Categorias
  • Andebol
  • Seniores
  • 2010/2011

Jogos

Campeonato Nacional

SL Benfica 47 - 23 7 Fontes
Dom, 12 Setembro, 2010, 18:00
SC Horta 32 - 30 SL Benfica
Sáb, 18 Setembro, 2010, 23:00
SL Benfica 35 - 25 Madeira SAD
Qua, 22 Setembro, 2010, 21:30
ABC 25 - 27 SL Benfica
Dom, 26 Setembro, 2010, 18:00
SL Benfica 42 - 30 Xico Andebol
Sáb, 2 Outubro, 2010, 21:30
São Bernardo 32 - 36 SL Benfica
Sáb, 9 Outubro, 2010, 19:30
SL Benfica 37 - 23 São Mamede
Sáb, 16 Outubro, 2010, 19:00
AA Águas Santas 31 - 28 SL Benfica
Qua, 20 Outubro, 2010, 22:00
SL Benfica 31 - 30 FC Porto
Dom, 7 Novembro, 2010, 17:00
CF "Os Belenenses" 32 - 34 SL Benfica
Qua, 10 Novembro, 2010, 20:00
SL Benfica 21 - 28 Sporting CP
Sáb, 13 Novembro, 2010, 15:00
7 Fontes 24 - 41 SL Benfica
Sáb, 20 Novembro, 2010, 18:00
SL Benfica 29 - 30 SC Horta
Qua, 24 Novembro, 2010, 19:00
Madeira SAD 25 - 26 SL Benfica
Dom, 5 Dezembro, 2010, 15:00
SL Benfica 26 - 29 ABC
Sáb, 11 Dezembro, 2010, 17:45
Xico Andebol 28 - 37 SL Benfica
Sáb, 18 Dezembro, 2010, 18:00
SL Benfica 37 - 22 São Bernardo
Dom, 13 Fevereiro, 2011, 17:00
São Mamede 25 - 36 SL Benfica
Sáb, 19 Fevereiro, 2011, 18:00
SL Benfica 24 - 22 AA Águas Santas
Sáb, 26 Fevereiro, 2011, 15:00
FC Porto 27 - 26 SL Benfica
Sáb, 19 Março, 2011, 18:00
SL Benfica 32 - 23 CF "Os Belenenses"
Qua, 23 Março, 2011, 20:30
Sporting CP 21 - 22 SL Benfica
Sáb, 26 Março, 2011, 17:00
SL Benfica 26 - 24 FC Porto
1ªJornada
Qua, 6 Abril, 2011, 20:30
AA Águas Santas 26 - 25 SL Benfica
2ªJornada
Sáb, 9 Abril, 2011, 18:00
SL Benfica 28 - 23 ABC
3ªJornada
Qua, 13 Abril, 2011, 20:30
Madeira SAD 21 - 25 SL Benfica
4ªJornada
Dom, 17 Abril, 2011, 17:00
SL Benfica 25 - 24 Sporting CP
5ªJornada
Qua, 20 Abril, 2011, 20:30
FC Porto 28 - 18 SL Benfica
6ªJornada
Qua, 27 Abril, 2011, 19:30
SL Benfica 34 - 25 AA Águas Santas
7ªJornada
Qua, 4 Maio, 2011, 20:30
ABC 21 - 20 SL Benfica
8ªJornada
Dom, 8 Maio, 2011, 20:30
SL Benfica 31 - 33 Madeira SAD
9ªJornada
Qua, 11 Maio, 2011, 20:30
Sporting CP 21 - 17 SL Benfica
10ªJornada
Qua, 25 Maio, 2011, 21:30

Challenge Cup

SL Benfica 43 - 29 Steaua Bucareste
Sáb, 27 Novembro, 2010, 18:00
Steaua Bucareste 29 - 23 SL Benfica
Dom, 28 Novembro, 2010, 16:00
Motor Zaporozhye 28 - 33 SL Benfica
Oitavos de Final (1ªMão)
Dom, 20 Fevereiro, 2011, 16:00
SL Benfica 30 - 23 Motor Zaporozhye
Oitavos de Final (2ªMão)
Dom, 27 Fevereiro, 2011, 17:00
Radnicki Kragujevac 29 - 28 SL Benfica
Quartos de Final (1ªMão)
Sáb, 2 Abril, 2011, 18:30
SL Benfica 29 - 21 Radnicki Kragujevac
Quartos de Final (2ªMão)
Dom, 3 Abril, 2011, 18:30
RK Partizan 36 - 31 SL Benfica
Meias Finais (1ªMão)
Sáb, 23 Abril, 2011, 20:00
SL Benfica 33 - 25 RK Partizan
Meias Finais (2ªMão)
Dom, 1 Maio, 2011, 17:15
SL Benfica 27 - 27 RD Koper
Dom, 15 Maio, 2011, 16:00
RD Koper 31 - 27 SL Benfica
Dom, 22 Maio, 2011, 16:30

Taça de Portugal

SL Benfica 35 - 27 Xico Andebol
Qua, 8 Dezembro, 2010, 19:00
SL Benfica 37 - 30 Maia/ISMAI
Quartos de Final
Sáb, 5 Fevereiro, 2011, 15:00
FC Porto 29 - 30 SL Benfica
Meias Finais
Sáb, 28 Maio, 2011, 15:05
SL Benfica 29 - 25 Madeira SAD
Dom, 29 Maio, 2011, 16:00

Supertaça

SL Benfica 22 - 19 Sporting CP
1ªJornada
Qui, 20 Janeiro, 2011, 20:00
SL Benfica 28 - 20 AA Águas Santas
Sáb, 22 Janeiro, 2011, 17:00
FC Porto 26 - 32 SL Benfica
2ªJornada
Seg, 21 Fevereiro, 2011, 20:15